Mr Aesthetics · Leigh

Aesthetics Prices in Leigh

Clear treatment prices and personalised packages in a clean, easy-to-use guide. Consultation, assessment and suitability apply to all treatments.

Featured packages

Face Contouring Packages

Tap a package to see how the filler may be personalised across clinically suitable facial areas.

4.4 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£370Includes up to 4.4 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
5.5 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£420Includes up to 5.5 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
6.6 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£470Includes up to 6.6 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
7.7 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£520Includes up to 7.7 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
8.8 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£570Includes up to 8.8 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
9.9 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£620Includes up to 9.9 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
11 mlFACE CONTOURING PACKAGE£720Includes up to 11 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
13.2 ml FACE CONTOURING PACKAGE £850Includes up to 13.2 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.
16.5 ml FACE CONTOURING PACKAGE £1,050Includes up to 16.5 ml of dermal filler, distributed between multiple clinically suitable facial areas following consultation, assessment and an agreed treatment plan. Potential areas may include cheeks, jawline, chin, temples, nasolabial folds, marionette area and other suitable facial areas. Allocation is personalised and does not need to be used in one area. Consultation and suitability apply.

Additional filler after the 11 ml package — £50 per 1.1 ml

Lip filler treatment consultation at Mr Aesthetics in Leigh

Featured lip filler offer

Lip Filler Return Package

Request any lip style you prefer—from natural and softly defined to fuller or more sculpted. Your chosen style will be professionally adapted to your lips, facial proportions and clinical suitability.

Initial lip-filler treatment£130One returning session within 6 monthsOnly £50

At the returning appointment, your lip shape and style will be reassessed and may be refined, reshaped or enhanced with additional lip filler where clinically suitable. Technique and achievable results depend on your anatomy, existing filler, consultation and assessment; a particular outcome cannot be guaranteed.

Blemish removal

Skin Tag, Mole & Wart Packages

For suitable superficial blemishes, a single small removal is £35–£50. Wart removal is £50–£70. Mole removal is £80–£100 depending on size. The 4–6 blemish package is £80 and the unlimited package is £150. Package prices are listed below.

Single small removal£35–£50
Wart removal£50–£70
Mole removal£80–£100 depending on size
1 large blemish£50
2–3 blemishes£50
4–6 blemishes£80
7–10 blemishes£110
Unlimited removals£150

Cosmetic treatment is offered only for suitable areas following assessment. Results and healing vary, and no particular outcome can be guaranteed.

Full price guide

Individual Treatments

Tap a category to open its complete price list.

Dermal Fillers & Lip Fillers
Lip filler — 0.5ml£100
Lip filler — 1.1ml£130
General dermal filler — 1.1ml£150
General dermal filler — 2.2ml£260
General dermal filler — 3.3ml£330
Marionette lines — 1.1ml£130
Nasolabial folds — 1.1ml£130
Tear trough — 1.1ml£200
Cannula techniqueExtra £20
Anti-Wrinkle Treatments
1 area£120
2 areas£160
3 areas£200
Masseter£200
Skin Boosters & Biostimulators
Skin booster£120
Profhilo — first treatment£200
Profhilo — second treatment£175
Infini Aqua skin booster£175
Lumi Eye£120
Biofiller£200
Sculptra£350
PRP Treatments
PRP hair restoration — 1 area£200
PRP hair restoration — 2 areas£300
PRP hair restoration — 3 areas£400
PRP hair restoration — 3 sessions£500
Biotin injection£30
PRP / Vampire Facial£120
Microneedling
MicroneedlingFrom £100
Microneedling + skin booster£150
Small areas£80
Plasma Fibroblast
Upper eyelid£130
Lower eyelid£130
Upper + lower eyelids£230
Crow’s feet£100
Neck lift£250
Knees£200
PDO Threads & Cogs
Foxy eye£200
Cheek lift£400
Neck lift£500
Fat Dissolving Injections
Chin / jowls£150
Small areas£100
Large areas£200

Book Your Consultation

Your treatment plan and final suitability will be confirmed during consultation.

Book OnlineCall for a Free Consultation

Questions about treatment prices?

Message me on WhatsApp if you have a question about treatments or would like help arranging a consultation. I will reply through the clinic’s usual booking process.

Message me about prices on WhatsApp

QUICK BOOKING — ANY TREATMENT

Want to secure your appointment quickly?

Pay a £30 booking deposit now, then message or call me to confirm which treatment and appointment time you would like.

Your £30 deposit is deducted from your final treatment price — it is not an additional charge.

£30 booking deposit is non-refundable. Cancellation/rescheduling terms and applicable consumer rights apply.

Example: £200 treatment − £30 deposit = £170 remaining. The deposit is part of the treatment price.

Prefer to choose your treatment and appointment first? Use our normal Book Online option.

FACIAL CONTOURING PAYMENT PLANS

Explore scheduled monthly payment options for our facial contouring packages.

VIEW PAYMENT PLANS